Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'LE CHAMP DU LOUP' du 2014-04-12
Distance : 19kms Noct
Distance : 19kms Noct
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | PUCHAULT | Alain | Atras | SE | M | 01:22:52 | ||
2 | REMAUD | Jean-louis | Nord Vendee Athletisme | VE | M | 01:24:26 | ||
3 | MOREAU | Alexandre | Nord Vendee Athletisme | SE | M | 01:27:03 | ||
4 | ROLAND | Stéphane | Atras | VE | M | 4 | 01:29:09 | |
5 | DHAINE | Olivier | Les Sables D'olonne | SE | M | 01:30:52 | ||
6 | RICHARD | Jean-françois | Angers Tri | SE | M | 4 | 01:31:02 | |
7 | BIZON | Patrice | Atras | SE | M | 5 | 01:31:32 | |
8 | LACROIX | Wenceslas | Les Papillons De Charcot | VE | M | 8 | 01:32:16 | |
9 | BERLIOZ | Franck | Abv Pouzauges | VE | M | 9 | 01:32:51 | |
10 | MORINEAU | Carl | Belleville Sur Vie | SE | M | 6 | 01:33:33 | |
11 | MAROLLEAU | Damien | Parthenay | SE | M | 7 | 01:33:38 | |
12 | GENDRON | Antoine | Parthenay | SE | M | 8 | 01:33:44 | |
13 | ONFROY | Cyril | La Réorthe | SE | M | 9 | 01:33:52 | |
14 | PANZA | Bruno | Les Papillons De Charcot | VE | M | 14 | 01:34:02 | |
15 | TURPAULT | Gaël | Esprit Trail Landais | SE | M | 10 | 01:34:18 | |
16 | REIGNIEZ | Laurent | Jc St-hilaire-de-riez | VE | M | 16 | 01:35:05 | |
17 | BRIDONNEAU | Mathieu | La Roche Sur Yon | VE | M | 17 | 01:35:48 | |
18 | BIZON | Frédéric | Atras | VE | M | 18 | 01:37:35 | |
19 | CAILLET | Jérôme | St André Goule D' Oie | SE | M | 11 | 01:38:37 | |
20 | GUYADER | Benoit | Cholet Tri | SE | M | 12 | 01:40:00 | |
21 | LOUAULT | Denis | St Hilaire Des Loges | VE | M | 21 | 01:40:21 | |
22 | DESHOUX | Vincent | Nord Vendee Athletisme | VE | M | 22 | 01:40:23 | |
23 | CHARRIER | Jérémie | SE | M | 13 | 01:42:08 | ||
24 | LAVAUD | Romuald | St Mâlo Du Bois | VE | M | 24 | 01:42:46 | |
25 | DÉLANDE | Fabrice | Palluau | SE | M | 14 | 01:42:58 | |
26 | BONNET | Joris | Nord Vendée Athlétisme | SE | M | 15 | 01:43:12 | |
27 | COUSSEAU | Baptiste | Cholet | ES | M | 01:43:16 | ||
28 | BEGO | Benoit | O V A Challans | SE | M | 16 | 01:43:47 | |
29 | ROY | Jean-philippe | Suresnes | VE | M | 29 | 01:44:43 | |
30 | COINDET | Nicolas | Triathlon Les Herbiers | SE | M | 17 | 01:45:37 | |
31 | MIGNÉ | Nicolas | St Martin Des Noyersz | SE | M | 18 | 01:45:58 | |
32 | MARTIN | Manuel | Les Fondusports | VE | M | 32 | 01:46:41 | |
33 | ALLETRU | Laurent | St Andre De La Marche | VE | M | 33 | 01:46:51 | |
34 | PAQUEREAU | Benoit | Ac Chantonnay | VE | M | 34 | 01:47:32 | |
35 | BÉLY | Manuel | Ste Cécile | VE | M | 35 | 01:47:38 | |
36 | BOUDAUD | Raphaël | Sr T Maurice Le Girard | SE | M | 19 | 01:47:57 | |
37 | TISSANDIER | Alrick | Acp Achard | SE | M | 20 | 01:50:35 | |
38 | JOLLY | Bertrand | Jc St-hilaire-de-riez | VE | M | 38 | 01:50:39 | |
39 | PAPON | Fabrice | Jc St-hilaire-de-riez | VE | M | 39 | 01:50:45 | |
40 | CHABOT | Frédéric | Vendrennes | VE | M | 40 | 01:50:50 | |
41 | MEUNIER | Philippe | Lucon | VE | M | 41 | 01:51:18 | |
42 | LAURENT | François | Nieul Le Dolent | VE | M | 42 | 01:51:30 | |
43 | DEVAUD | Jérome | Nalliers | SE | M | 21 | 01:51:34 | |
44 | BRENOT | Franck | St Valérien | SE | M | 22 | 01:51:37 | |
45 | PADIOLLEAU | Fabrice | Les Fondusports | SE | M | 23 | 01:51:48 | |
47 | GUIBERT | Daniel | A C P A | VE | M | 46 | 01:53:55 | |
48 | ROY | Jacky | Chantonnay Tri | SE | M | 24 | 01:54:22 | |
49 | DEPLAGNE | Nicolas | Chauché | SE | M | 25 | 01:54:52 | |
50 | DETIENNE | Fabien | Viellevigne | SE | M | 26 | 01:55:37 | |
52 | BOUYER | Adrien | Beaulieu Sous La Roche | SE | M | 27 | 01:57:07 | |
54 | DOUTEAU | Samuel | La Haie Fouassière | VE | M | 51 | 01:57:31 | |
55 | BOUDAUD | Hervé | Mouilleron En Pareds | VE | M | 52 | 01:57:38 | |
56 | LAPORTE | Guillaume | Challans | SE | M | 28 | 01:59:24 | |
57 | FERNANDES | José | Orvault | VE | M | 54 | 01:59:43 | |
58 | BODIN | Grégory | St Vincent Sur Graon | VE | M | 55 | 01:59:59 | |
59 | MORINIERE | Jean-marc | Entente Des Mauges* | VE | M | 56 | 02:01:12 | |
62 | BONTEMPS | Philippe | Chatelaillon Plage | VE | M | 57 | 02:02:34 | |
63 | LHOMEDET | Xavier | Pompiers 79 | SE | M | 29 | 02:02:39 | |
64 | COUSSEAU | Olivier | Club Alpin Cholet | VE | M | 59 | 02:06:27 | |
65 | CHOTARD | Manuel | La Chaize Le Vicomte | SE | M | 30 | 02:06:52 | |
66 | BERNARD | Maxime | St Hilaire De Riez | SE | M | 31 | 02:07:08 | |
67 | GUÉGAN | Stéphane | La Chaize Le Vicomte | SE | M | 32 | 02:07:12 | |
68 | BLUTEAU | Christian | VE | M | 63 | 02:07:25 | ||
69 | BRISSEAU | Philippe | Chantonnay | VE | M | 64 | 02:07:29 | |
72 | BARCOURAZEAUD | Fabien | St Christophe | VE | M | 65 | 02:09:29 | |
74 | RIVOAL | Michel | Racing Club Nantais * | VE | M | 66 | 02:10:58 | |
75 | COSSON | Dominique | Les Fondusports | VE | M | 67 | 02:12:11 | |
76 | LAUBRETON | Thomas | Les Fondusports | SE | M | 33 | 02:12:13 | |
77 | CHIRON | Cyril | Esprit Trail Landais | VE | M | 69 | 02:13:37 | |
78 | GABORIAU | Didier | Nord Vendee Athletisme | VE | M | 70 | 02:15:22 | |
80 | FOURNIER | Jacques | Le Fenouiller | VE | M | 71 | 02:15:32 | |
81 | LAMBERT | Gérard | Olonne/mer | VE | M | 72 | 02:15:36 | |
83 | AVRIT | Mickaël | St Martin Des Noyers | VE | M | 73 | 02:17:06 | |
85 | MOREAU | Grégory | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | SE | M | 34 | 02:17:37 | |
86 | RAMBAUD | Louis-marie | Luçon | VE | M | 75 | 02:19:50 | |
87 | RAMBAUD | Adrien | Luçon | JU | M | 02:19:54 | ||
88 | BALSACK | Antoine | La Rochelle | ES | M | 02:19:57 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |